15s2 Week 13 Assignment 2 Demo Times

Please make sure you turn up to your demo on time and have everything ready to show your tutor.
group Location Tutor
Monday GroupsK17_204Rob
W12A K17_204Oliver
W13AK17_G02Adam
W15AK17-203Angela
W18AK17_204Oliver
H14AK17_203Adam
H15A and H16A K17_204Rob

Monday Groups

Monday groups are all in K17_204 (level 2 consult room) with Robert
group Name
M13A_1200 Huang, Shuo
M13A_1210 Hussaini, Jay Kahlil
M13A_1220 Payne, Michael John
M13A_1230 Meng, Xiangjing
M13A_1230 Guan, Yangwei
M13A_1240 Sanches Portella, Victor
M13A_1240 Souza Victorino Lopes, Gabriel
M13A_1250 Cai, Huadong
M13A_1250 Seah, Zhen Hong
M13A_1300 Metcalf, Ivor Charles
M13A_1300 Warren, Joshua Martin
M13A_1310 Goh, Michele Ying Zheng
M13A_1320 Wan, Zhilin
M13A_1330 Gibson, Nicola Seu Lin
M13A_1330 Brisbane, Scott Ross
M13A_1340 Hu, Fufu
M13A_1340 Gilhuly, John Rhoades
M13A_1350 Huang, Charlie
M13A_1350 To, Kwun Yiu Cadmus
M14A_1400 Chen, Wenle
M14A_1400 Fan, Mengyang
M14A_1410 Green, Julian Anthony Oldham
M14A_1410 Cameron, Daniel Thomas
M14A_1420 McArthur, Callum Andrzej Wolak
M14A_1430 Yang, Aneita
M14A_1430 Mikkelsen, Jacob Norwood
M14A_1440 Luo, Xirui
M14A_1440 Tian, Jingwen
M14A_1450 Park, Sang-Woo
M14A_1450 Badger, John Peter
M14A_1500 Tomicic, Marin
M14A_1510 Tan, Timothy
M14A_1520 Lu, Jingbo
M14A_1520 Feng, Zhe
M14A_1530 Zhao, Zhe
M14A_1530 Zhu, Qihui
M14A_1540 Bhatnagar, Dhruv
M14A_1550 Kerr, Timothy

Wednesday W12A Times

W12A groups are all in K17_204 (level 2 consult room) with Oliver
group Name
W12A_1100 Cairns, Nathan Daniel
W12A_1100 Woods, Lachlan James
W12A_1110 Bou-Haidar, Alen
W12A_1110 Jones, Nathan Raymond Leney
W12A_1120 Ambrose, Blake
W12A_1130 Kidd, Lucy Suzanne
W12A_1130 Soderlund, Jacob Nils Zwi
W12A_1140 Kwan, Robert Tai Kin
W12A_1150 Mehta, Meshva Divyeshkumar
W12A_1200 Tilbrook, Jayden David Chan, Lavender Chee-Yan
W12A_1210 Quigley, Matthew John
W12A_1210 Zhang, Jesse
W12A_1210 Whyte, Nicholas Campbell
W12A_1220 Seo, Dong Hoon
W12A_1220 Fang, Leo
W12A_1220 Lau, Kenny Ghin Sie
W12A_1230 Cui, Cindy
W12A_1240 Wang, Tianyun
W12A_1240 Dai, Xuancheng
W12A_1240 Xu, Yangyang
W12A_1250 Li, Edwin Geode
W12A_1250 Tong, Banson Sze Ming

Wednesday W13A Times

W13A groups are all in K17_G02 (ground level consult room) with Adam
group Name
W13A_1200 Johnson, Mark Anthony Ireland
W13A_1210 Holt, Jack
W13A_1220 Sharma, Shirleen
W13A_1220 Longhurst, Benjamin
W13A_1230 Trisuwan, Pongpol
W13A_1230 Bong, Christopher Hebert
W13A_1240 Calixto Mendonca, Pedro Gabriel
W13A_1250 Kishore, Abhinav
W13A_1250 Eek, Wilhelm Richard
W13A_1300 Cai, Xiangyu
W13A_1300 Weng, Qian
W13A_1300 Zhang, Daran
W13A_1310 Karadzovski, Pece
W13A_1310 Taechakijviboon, Pongsakorn
W13A_1320 Hu, Hong
W13A_1320 Whitton, Samuel Patrick
W13A_1320 Wang, Liren
W13A_1330 Su, Jackie Jun Jie
W13A_1330 Lau, Jeffrey Ming
W13A_1340 Dale, Mitchell James
W13A_1340 Rubingh, Vincent Jan Frederick
W13A_1350 Bhat, Tejas
W13A_1350 Liu, Fangtong
W13A_1400 Hoschke, Nigel Arthur

Wednesday W15A Times

W15A groups are all in K17-203 with Angela Mel
group Name
W15A_1500 Pollock, Samuel George
W15A_1510 Deng, Edmond
W15A_1520 Kwan, Shu Lun Shannon
W15A_1530 Policarpio, Edlan Christon
W15A_1540 Morris, Jeremy Starfield
W15A_1550 Zhang, David Da
W15A_1600 Findlay, Sam
W15A_1610 Jung, Yoo Jin
W15A_1620 Medland, Luke John
W15A_1630 Shin, Myoungdeuk
W15A_1640 Elliott, Joshua Liam John
W15A_1640 Ko, Calvin Ka Wing
W15A_1650 Chai, Chin Wah
W15A_1700 Li, Yanjun
W15A_1710
W15A_1720 Hammoud, Ali
W15A_1730 Dransfield, Thomas Peter James

Wednesday W18A Times

W18A groups are all in K17-204 (level 2 consult room) with Oliver
group Name
W18A_1730 Howe, Robert Michael
W18A_1740 Bi, Jindian
W18A_1750 Tan, Matthew Jin
W18A_1800 Tam, Gavin Yue Hin
W18A_1810 De Menezes Costa, Ruan
W18A_1810 Dos Santos Neto, Gervasio Protasio
W18A_1820 Saad, Zaki
W18A_1830 Joukhdar, Nicholas
W18A_1830 Lim, Kai Yang
W18A_1840 Huang, Zhangle
W18A_1840 Fan, Chenglin
W18A_1840 Chen, Zhuo
W18A_1850 Zhang, Jingyun
W18A_1850 Chen, Tyrone
W18A_1850 Du, Yin
W18A_1850 Zhao, Xiwen
W18A_1850 Yi, Guohao
W18A_1850 Liu, Tianqi
W18A_1900 Qian, Jimmy Jun
W18A_1910 Wee, Nelson
W18A_1910 Ching, Man Lok
W18A_1920 Thakur, Anjali

Thursday H14A Times

H14A groups are all in K17-203 (level 2 consult room) with Adam
group Name
H14A_1310 Hu, Min
H14A_1310 Qian, Yongmeng
H14A_1320 Li, Xiangyu
H14A_1320 Liu, Chenyi
H14A_1330 Strijakov, Stepan
H14A_1330 Bloom, Jake Adam
H14A_1340 Pilien, Timothy
H14A_1340 Keevers, Justin Philip
H14A_1350 Son, Suckhoon
H14A_1350 Chan, Andrew Garwing
H14A_1400 Wu, Tong
H14A_1410
H14A_1420 Lee, Andrew Seung Won
H14A_1430 Egan, Matthew Joel
H14A_1440 Smith, David Bradley
H14A_1450 Li, Mingtian
H14A_1450 Ni, Dongkang
H14A_1450 Cheng, Kai Tai Ronald

Thursday H15A and H16A Times

H15A groups are all in K17-204 (level 2 consult room) with Robert
group Name
H15A_1400 Godbout, Jacob Nicholas
H15A_1400 Bell, Jeremy Francis
H15A_1410 Segall, Eli
H15A_1410 Behzad, Navid
H15A_1420 Laver, Nicholas William
H15A_1430 Mokdad, Ali
H15A_1440 Chen, Yuwei
H15A_1440 Thai, Doyle Quan Nhu
H15A_1450 Tran, Kevin
H15A_1500 Ye, Michael Wei
H15A_1500 Wang, Weinan
H15A_1510 Wong, David Choon Ming
H15A_1510 Kow, Xue Ting Joanna
H15A_1520 Katz, Gavin David
H15A_1520 Hurden, Nicholas James
H15A_1530 Zhou, Jiajie
H15A_1530 Luo, Ruichun
H15A_1540 Kang, Bingxing
H15A_1540 Yu, Yifei
H15A_1540 Cao, Zhuwei
H15A_1550 Zammit, Stephen Anthony
H16A_1600 Ramshaw, Aaron
H16A_1600 Chan, Christopher Chung Ho
H16A_1600 Zhu, Louis Li Jie
H16A_1610 Olrich, Andrea Leanne
H16A_1610 Walsh, Jack Alexander
H16A_1620 East, Jordan Thomas Wilson, Rees David
H16A_1630 Bratvedt, Řyvind
H16A_1640 Watkinson, Brady Arthur
H16A_1650 Krum, Alexander
H16A_1700 Li, Shimo
H16A_1700 Ge, Yunxiang
H16A_1710 Zeng, Hanzhang
H16A_1710 Cheang, Desmond Ho Yin
H16A_1720 Ye, Shengnan
H16A_1720 Zhang, Shengyan
H16A_1730 Tsang, Jessica Cinyee
H16A_1730 Ho, Andy Chung
H16A_1740 Son, Min Jee
H16A_1740 Chernyshov, Grygoriy
H16A_1750 Ung, Vanessa Amy
H16A_1750 Adisusila, Davina Valery